OverloadMarquette Overload

Marquette Men's Basketball

Player Career Stats

362 players

#PlayerGPGSMINAVG MINPTSPPGFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%FTFTAFT%OFFDEFREBRPGPFFOASTTOSTLBLK
20Aamot, Craig451581.31740.425515.3331924.792235370.8180333680
40Abraham, Faisal122505324.4205382.53703.000122241.5062263325584.624410329053172
2Acker, Maurice10229199519.65475.4182441.41396230.41787117.744241171411.41962250102932
12Akanno, Dexter120645.380.7211.18204.00045.8002570.61101900
21Amadou, Al140523.7171.2812.66701.00014.2503360.41204303
43Amoroso, Ryan57886115.13325.8115258.4461955.34583106.783901272173.890124491212
25Anderson, Dan54581.11678.20500.0002643.605841.660
25Anderson, Jack50102.020.416.16701.00000.0001120.4000000
10Anderson, Juan12177186415.44643.8171406.42133114.28989150.5931382613993.320761201319231
25Anglavar, Mark114849168.0301704.428216501.43198121.810352763112.725853532079623
2Anim, Sacar11692305826.49628.3362814.44586233.369152245.6201052313362.922881431448115
1Bailey, Brendan6433123719.33245.1117305.38462183.3392845.622651522173.4116548303138
20Bailey, Jim5460.115.20000.00045.800100.22
23Baldwin, Tyrone565669512.4283530.53414.250128195.6561091702795.0172101071445754
51Ball, Odell5393617.73987.5166309.53700.0006697.6802194.113131
21Bargen, Mike112616686.0247613.403102303.33792163.5641312724033.6215517715910989
12Barone, Brian5811402.442127.3311964.2973756.6611881991.7100310073368
41Barro, Ousmane12767230318.16585.2266458.58100.000126203.6212443315754.5299104314967100
21Bell, Brandon2101034.9321.5725.280412.3331418.7780550.212091440
45Berkowitz, Niv70344.981.116.16713.33358.6250110.1505620
54Black, Bob30431.41325.52000.0001721.810230.8906
21Blackledge, Lawrence (Trend)4613026.6761.73362.53202.0001026.3853136671.53701318925
0, 2Blankson, Odartey58554217.3158363.4352686.30279136.581982413395.8140333975216
2, 13Blue, Vander10680272725.79829.3352820.42952188.277226321.7041092623713.5184121220810815
25Boone, David5959209935.692115.6371735.50501.000179228.7855759.7156552135618
25Borowski, Lee654336.7194434.44700.0004592.4892984.6104
23Boylan, Jim604757.9201414.48600.0007387.8391682.81313258
10Bradley, Karon4804298.91132.437112.3302055.3641929.6551320330.75702229140
4Brakes, Charles3231424.451116.4402255.4001824.7501939581.8481263675
3Brannon, Sean3000.002.00000.00001.00000.000000
31Brell, Gary5874612.9296580.51000.000154258.5975028.71777129
42Brenn, Braeden3031.020.7111.00000.00000.0000000.0100000
10Brennan, Barry40140.4215.13300.0001014.71460.211013
42Brice, Tommy220251.150.204.00000.00056.8331010.0402310
25Bromstead, Gene9414.61655.29100.000914.643232.616015
21, 55Brown, Cameron200291.550.319.11114.000221.0001340.2200100
40Brunkhorst, Brian8291311.1316705.44800.000281340.8265546.8259
21Bryant, John1580.527.28600.00046.667100.7603
12Burke, Dwight12452149512.12301.979149.53000.00072152.4741331733062.5250518622442
12Burke, Jack772313.094284.33100.0004366.652811.196042
14Burke, Jim595849.9222493.45000.000140202.6932183.7104
21, 53Burton, Dave14261.91118.61100.000411.364211.512
30Burton, Deonte40353113.32736.8104218.477818.4445785.6713743802.074219394517
33Butler, Jimmy10669313429.6127712.0390768.5083694.383461596.7732473325795.5183418011011550
30Butyrm, Craig54731.43162.50000.0001123.478631.23807
31Buxton, Roger612984.9116299.38800.0006696.6881712.891
23Buycks, Dwight6840176926.05217.7194438.44354150.36079115.687521552073.01091189137753
43Byrd, Robert895195.8212378.56100.00097160.6064815.4129175
5Cadougan, Junior11773271323.26615.6231567.40725115.217174256.680412052462.119714352389811
23Cain, Jamal12030219418.36195.2235510.46187231.3776299.6261153554703.91915771178236
14Calvelli, Rocke623756.0152410.37100.00071109.6511522.571
53Campbell, Rick822653.2110254.43300.0004575.6001632.0125139
13Candelino, Anthony45761313.61192.641110.3732371.3241425.560944531.29256458540
51Carbins, Paul796398.1235589.39900.000161280.5757689.7293
13Carlino, Matt282792433.041915.0129320.40383198.4197895.82116881043.75518864402
41Carney, Brendan9080.930.312.50012.50000.0000000.0100000
21Carter, Traci331979023.91785.454157.3442270.3144865.7381468822.599415377485
21Carton, D.J.272483931.135013.0121271.44633117.28275101.74315951104.160193863111
32Chapman, Joe12653224817.86585.2234566.413108304.35582124.661731642371.92041211286011
21Chartouny, Joseph34051115.01033.03680.4501642.3811524.625572772.33706647250
25, 32Cheatham, Haanif7063191927.471010.1240508.47247128.367183232.789372112483.51231151147625
53Chmielewski, Bob631802.978182.42900.0002436.6671292.068
22Chones, Jim5095219.0410750.54700.000132218.60658311.7136574
2Christian, Carlton2201707.7231.0932.28106.000510.5001215271.2301121563
0Christopherson, Scott180874.8241.3819.421615.400221.000012120.71503620
54Ciardo, Jake100121.220.215.20003.00000.0002240.4100000
8Clark, Joshua2301285.6311.31430.46700.000313.2311529441.91100148
55Clausen, Greg106152252.187179.48600.0005199.5151051452502.4190216802118
4Cliff, John118489247.8335886.378169486.34885122.697862143002.514801081838211
51Cobb, Ric5871212.3282480.58800.000148328.4515459.4120171
5Cohen III, Sandy6322121019.23064.9100244.41049142.3455782.695141381522.4131483574021
55Cook, Jim520.412.50000.00001.00000.0100
54Copa, Tom12068262321.99818.2395788.50100.000193308.6275624.731613741937584
20Couch, Jeff4041.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.0000110
5Crawford, Chris11310489.3360820.43985228.373235326.7211602313913.530915931756943
32Crowder, Jae7252217430.2104914.6375762.492103294.350196287.6831533925457.617831317413667
10Cubillan, David13335268520.26424.8211537.393146382.3827498.755421471891.4160122596818
35Culver, Dave26642.52959.49200.000611.545913.534
30Curran, Mike661041.635121.28900.0003454.630831.338
33Curry, Ron8463104012.4421793.5312057.351178262.6792383595977.1243161391378851
33Daniels, Ed561542.869144.47900.0001623.696611.160161
22Davis, Michael401752713.21684.273166.44000.0002232.6881032.67543241824
10Davis, Tony703665.21221.73790.41100.0004894.511721.04054
2Dawson, John25024910.0481.91651.314726.269911.818125261.0390251731
23Delsman, Dave842472.982200.41000.00083100.830740.9920131
Deneen, Bob454
12Dickman, Bruce320.702.00000.00023.66741.31
10, 34Diener, Travis12089377031.4169114.15111228.416284687.413385460.837643093733.125156172301588
33Diggs, David9412482.683219.37949128.3833352.63528781061.16104435230
50Dowd, Pat19412.21435.40000.0001320.650110.611
13Downing, Walter5339108820.53987.5170318.53500.00058117.4961883.51635175321103
40Dudley, Jim671942.971148.48000.0005279.6581241.985023
13Duffy, Pat12050.416.16703.00034.7501340.3102500
32Duffy, Patrick8010.101.00001.00012.5000110.1000100
13Eford, Roney125117147111.85341252.427150390.385253352.7192594376965.6214223323310761
22Ekmark, Curt60111.840.723.66700.00000.00010.2203010
13Ellenson, Henry3333110733.556117.0194435.44630104.288143191.749712503219.784159792749
4Ellenson, John2201476.7251.1920.45000.000710.700611170.820041914
22Ellenson, Wally2912548.8551.92051.392520.2501018.5561946652.2390108104
5Elliott, Greg11411205418.06445.6207462.44894230.409136166.819541872412.115241371029134
2Ellis, Emarion140856.1292.1717.41259.5561020.50048120.91106920
31Ellis, Maurice (Bo)119166314.06741383.48700.000315434.72610859.137815207
21Erickson, Dave8192811.5368857.42900.000192346.5556488.0272
Ethen, Chris1000.000.00000.00000.0000000.0000000
1Ferguson, Jamal140654.6151.169.66700.00034.7501890.6904440
30Fischer, Charlie2000.001.00000.00000.00021.000000
40Fischer, Luke8977240327.0101411.4414666.62201.000186298.6242212865075.7286169213847153
5Fitzgerald, Dan9517178318.85425.7182393.463115284.4056384.750931732662.823211861065610
30, 34Flood, Dylan100111.120.213.33301.00000.0000110.1200001
31Flory, Michael5754176531.072612.7260551.47281200.405123147.8371071592664.714141971226411
25Flynn, Tom78128216.45041272.39600.000274398.6887719.9273
23Foley, Pat8737148217.04675.4159380.4181858.310131172.7622282.613749093335
31Fons, Mike500.004.00000.00003.00020.4401
41Franklin, Deon80162.000.002.00001.00000.0000330.4400111
50Frazier, George815326.6218461.47300.00096177.5423474.31694110
42Freund, Andy60122.000.002.00000.00000.0000110.2000010
21Froling, Harry20324812.4562.82556.446419.21125.4001941603.0320201634
45Frozena, Rob400852.1210.5516.31323.667915.600710170.4903530
21Fulce, Joseph74147149.62263.192187.4921133.3333135.886591201792.4102025232419
33Garcia, Dawson272780329.735113.0121252.4802673.35683106.783581211796.66022143713
54Gardner, Davante12720241319.0128710.1427767.557323.130430544.7902473215684.525121031465845
22Gates, William85293143.7126305.413634.17656113.496601171772.11182108108616
35Glaser, John7193313.100.00075310.6
33Glaser, Ron82133016.25151168.44100.000300390.7694795.8182
21, 12Gold, Ben13862261418.97805.7279651.429147450.32775112.6701383334713.4230392786275
43Gomber, Alan482.049.44400.00001.00010.33
43Goodin, Jim2260.3114.07100.000411.364120.510
Gosse, William8000.004.00000.00001.00020.310000
41Grant, Pete7101.4415.26700.00026.33360.94
21Green, Artie82146017.85356.5214436.49100.000104169.6151541.9188183
23Green, Kenneith461.500.001.00000.00000.0000000.0000
23Gries, Tony140271.950.414.25001.00036.5001010.1501320
33Grimm, Chris99118638.7981.03874.51400.0002245.48971571281.311411542610
45Grosse, Rod84331591.965154.42200.0002761.443801482282.7150328532046
22Grube, Shane70101.420.312.50001.00002.0000000.0000100
33Grzesk, Gary70821.22895.29500.0002648.542460.739055
52Haase, Bronson14191.4821.38100.00039.33390.62
10Hall, Robert5631141725.33436.1128268.47800.00087119.731941.7118515797564
35Hamilton, Caedin61176029.91372.250122.41008.0003759.62757711282.182037381819
12Hanley, Rob1701116.540.218.12502.000221.00038110.69081040
42Hardbin, Wade90182.028.25023.66724.5000220.2300100
34Harris, Jon119224393.7180340.52905.00079199.3972152794944.22456731265318
33Harris, Mark330110.3313.23102.00056.833111120.43081210
43Harrison, Herbert3702296.2822.23575.46723.6671014.714441.2260918101
22Hatchett, Larry643415.31302.046120.38300.0003860.633420.74235
22Hauser, Joey343199229.23299.7106237.44745106.4257291.791301501805.39448270123
10Hauser, Sam10197312530.9128212.7444931.477246553.445148169.876995056046.022362241108253
3Hayes, Bruce5301272.438117.3252672.3612538.6581455691.382176583112
24, 32Hayward, Lazar138118364826.4185913.56671476.452169473.357356451.7892986129106.63711012223015843
4Hazel, Patrick3502998.5551.62231.71000.0001119.5792338611.7431312714
12Heldt, Matt11240144812.92452.292143.64300.0006187.7011121893012.7215936392056
4, 10Henry, Cordell120110134711.24721155.409141421.335262336.780412833242.725164302911333
40Hester, Krunti2021.0111.00000.00000.0000110.5100000
30Hines, Willie110262.420.206.00000.00026.33340.4207020
54Holmes, Marty27532.01354.24100.0002741.659291.124
45Homan, Jerry773494.5146337.43300.0005785.6712323.0123374
52Hornak, Bob8093011.6378885.42700.000174237.7345637.0257
0Howard, Markus128122385730.1276121.68641945.4444341017.427599679.882523614133.230663923801226
30Howard, Ron90161.8610.60001.00048.5001340.4206520
12Hutchins, Aaron12283143911.84731154.410221592.373272347.784622863482.917605503161655
13Ighodaro, Oso10972291126.710789.9458734.62402.000162263.6161993755745.3235325514990130
40Itejere, Keeyan130292.2110.8551.00000.00012.5001670.5500301
35Jackson, Marcus6231127520.61552.559123.48000.0003794.3941392003395.5138567582554
42Jaffee, Buddy2010.500.000.00000.00000.0000000.0100000
0James Jr., Nigel322993029.152616.4197419.47042121.34790130.69224851093.4710156886310
1James, Dominic129127410631.8174913.66261536.408169581.291328529.6201003364363.4278263230523834
Jimmerson, John1055.022.015.20000.00000.00022.0202210
12Joers, Walter1360.5100.00048.5006
4John, Theo12487239819.36845.5261454.57534.750159273.5821843495334.3364147915351191
1Johnson-Odom, Darius10590323830.8164915.75581257.444221549.403312432.722562653213.123752622239317
20Johnson, Charles (Mandy)12291210217.29738.0375775.48400.000223328.6802742.2293836823319
22Johnson, Dwayne8959102711.5424839.50500.000179279.6424685.3257111129277
51Johnson, Greg820.316.16700.00001.00050.6201
5, 23Johnson, Jajuan11552251921.910138.8379834.45482253.324173221.783632713342.9147022218015335
34Johnson, Jayce27139414.61033.83962.62900.0002550.50059961555.76841122215
10Johnson, Kevin5528132624.13235.9126340.371211.1827089.7871242.31235229123838
22Jones, Jamail4713487.4731.62986.337940.225610.6001345581.22601419132
1Jones, Kam137113384028.0204414.97831650.475315861.366163243.671543744283.1243239517216119
22Jones, Sean57383214.62634.691230.39631104.2985073.685854621.18109857390
23Joplin, David13971301921.713069.44551095.416229656.349167221.7561083664743.423421021689284
20Joseph, Abel99121771.861141.43300.00055107.514921382302.314159652847
Kallenberger, Howie446
42Kennedy, Michael210190.900.007.00005.00000.0001450.2301110
35Key, Damon117105164714.16271229.5101543.349378481.7862764637396.32645150236547
11Kingsley, Willie37721.92869.40600.0001639.410902.429
40Kinsella, Mike4822725.7581.22355.41845.800819.4211638541.1561820213
44Kojis, Don81150418.66031400.43100.000298487.612122215.1193
22, 11Kolek, Tyler9999311931.5115511.7411926.444130367.354203247.822643564204.2161169726015712
25Kozinski, Caleb5051.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.0000100
52Krysiak, Joe210331.61015.66712.5001216.7503580.4701413
35Kuath, Kur323260819.01805.682115.71300.0001629.55236901263.963019201481
45Kuphall, Craig70162.340.6111.00000.000221.0000220.3201100
Lachance, Tom5051.013.33301.00036.5000110.2002000
45Lackey, Robert5881614.1321716.44800.000174266.6544928.51562118
30Lam, Guy47591.32354.42600.0001331.419461.03705
54Langenkamp, Jim1560.416.16700.000411.364110.71
51Lavin, Mark950.626.33300.00012.50040.4000
45Lazzaretti, Vic52191993.878167.46700.0004373.5891903.7801451923
15Lee, Alfred (Butch)115173515.16661403.47500.000403475.8483753.32402378
0, 30Lee, Oliver109247122.7122711.35191020.50900.000189229.8254594.2268125
41Lelito, Mike4061.500.002.00002.00000.0000110.3000000
42Leonard, Craig451082.43992.42400.0003059.508280.672
42Leurck, John81262713.3107236.45301.00057133.429951812763.4198849971817
2, 10Lewis, Justin5333147127.870013.2258594.43465198.328119169.704792883676.9109070914334
23Littles, Kenynon14090.6412.33315.20000.0004590.6602320
22Lockett, Trent353493126.62457.078188.4151339.33376101.752581201785.189163652515
12Logterman, Robb119112120110.1397932.426244595.410163204.799262572832.42568285209757
51Lott, Jamil541857510.61362.552102.51000.0003255.58242641062.078014362334
45Lovette, Jarrod98526376.5225467.4821754.315170248.6851703084784.91693851314924
10, 7Lowery, Zaide739103714.22663.697240.40443128.3362940.725491201692.37703533426
41Lucas, Jonah280331.280.3312.25029.22200.0002460.2301310
20Lucas, Maurice6093915.7397803.49400.000145191.75964310.71717134
33Luchini, Brad856437.6214495.43200.000215265.8112022.4170
21Luter, Charles4221623.956137.4091026.3854052.7691824421.067235451620
54Mache, Matthew3031.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.0000000
42Mache, Michael80162.030.413.33300.00012.5004040.5000000
31Malmstrom, Jon300.001.00000.00000.00000.02
11Mangham, Walter7698513.093812.3
52Marotta, Cam280521.990.3212.16727.28634.7500330.1403410
52Marotta, Marc120879818.2370782.47300.000241320.7536125.13322215610861
45Marquardt, Dean1115034.5211466.45300.0006193.6563973.6278110
30Mason, Dameon6245161826.164910.5238551.4322683.313147210.7001112013125.01233901493811
35Mathews, Dane14161.1519.26300.000611.545171.217
23Matthews, Wesley127117383530.2167313.25121152.444100293.341549687.7992024266284.9287527127515538
25Maymon, Jeronne9014716.3364.01327.48100.0001018.5561523384.224051031
4Mayo, Todd882177720.27388.4231544.42573229.319203256.793481542022.314921191405910
33Mbakwe, Trevor1101019.2171.5415.26700.000919.4741310232.11802434
55Mbao, Youssoupha100606.010.101.00000.00012.5003470.71304215
25McCall, Zack6211702.761150.4072171.2962748.5631734510.85504441185
00McCaskill, Amal111638617.8328602.54525.400203315.6442354657006.3287148619445175
31McCormick, Richard160774.8301.9819.42100.0001418.778110.71008700
McDonough, Sean5071.420.400.00000.00025.4001120.4200210
23McEwen, Koby5652163629.25529.9162446.36371227.313157193.813152272424.31888174144358
McGonigle, Mike1044.000.001.00000.00000.00000.000000
12McGuire, Allie857779.1318825.38500.000141177.7971862.21623322
34McIlvaine, Jim11866127810.8467846.55200.000344501.6872014726735.7295109418729399
42McMahon, Hugh731462.054122.44300.0003866.576951.3104338
22McNeal, Jerel130130401130.9198515.37261649.440164473.347369515.7171744346084.73751545543628766
31McNeill, Larry5890115.5356752.47300.000189253.7475549.620714116
53McQuade, Terry22231.01020.50000.00037.429150.7604
14Meminger, Dean87163718.85721234.46400.000493762.6474465.11781300
21Menard, Kevin90121.3411.36400.000441.0000330.3302211
5Merritt, Scott1268310498.3367808.454629.207309421.7342484396875.53291012024084113
32Miller, Bart765981.33584.41717.1432759.4582368911.25404565209
10Miller, Tony12312310278.3321904.355178482.369207362.572654965614.622529563531856
Mills, Mike681001.535108.32400.0003052.5771472.268024
33Mimlitz, Joe393298.4131376.34800.0006786.779952.484
23Minor, DeMarcus213261.2833.242211.182810.800317201.014010640
4, 33Mitchell, Stevie135103298322.19977.4368764.48275239.314186256.7271442794233.1276514810122216
4Moore, Benny5833153026.45619.7248540.45900.0006592.7071622.8118110779467
35Moore, Lloyd50193.8827.29600.00034.750214.2221113
45, 55Moran, Mike73135518.64991108.45000.000357525.6806709.2
30Morrow, Ed49168714.02414.9101181.55800.0003962.629871172044.293117592131
32Morsell, Darryl313191829.641513.4149334.44643124.3477496.77116961123.680276773713
Morstadt, Ray522
35Mueller, John103622572.595213.44600.00067115.5831211833043.0186716802938
32Muller, Roman90161.880.925.40000.00047.5713470.8400001
Musachio, John7131.9513.38500.00034.75020.30
42Neary, Bill851101.340114.35100.0003047.6381471.7125246
50Nethen, Joe4962244.684145.57901.0005675.74742621042.1109373655
43Newman, Paul120181.5713.53800.00045.800121.030223
41Nixon, Richard8195111.7366960.38100.000219291.7532833.5226
43Nnamaka, Oluoma1111029248.3309670.46139127.307267385.6942862925785.227791331628546
5Norman, Tre9808578.71962.072189.3811478.1793866.57642921341.410225350426
20Novak, Steve12689340127.0156712.44851064.456354768.461243261.9311214035244.22535123135669
Nyenhuis, Brian5951943.381156.51900.0003252.6152123.61016271921
40O'Malley, Casey180231.330.208.00003.00034.7501230.2202420
25Ostrand, Mark38381.0920.45000.0002032.625270.717011
42Otule, Chris124110207016.76155.0240409.58700.000135256.5272002404403.525431912829145
10, 9Owens, Damarius60175112.52223.771186.3822791.2975370.75737751121.958037392711
45Packee, Tom221.001.00000.00024.50010.50
13Parham, Royce6520139421.45618.6209436.47960195.30883128.648941342283.5108041554338
21Payne, Ulice753314.4141288.49000.0004970.7002403.2102074
21Peavy, Ben200100.537.42900.00046.6673360.35031100
55Perez, Jose10011411.4313.11031.323517.294610.6001670.7804602
35Phillips II, Michael2802238.0602.11959.3221746.370514.3571423371.34206959
3Pieper, Anthony12286123410.1392976.402211564.374239311.768512523032.523741881788710
25Piercy, Bob451.325.40000.00013.33330.8203
45Plinska, Joel581332.351164.31100.0003150.6201041.844
32Pogodzinski, Joel5000.001.00000.00000.0000000.0200000
42Polonowski, John92152022.286211.408416.2502643.60547711181.398117661827
3Posey, Gerald8722227.8354.41536.417111.000410.4001560.81913925100
15Poulsen, Jim651762.768181.37600.0004064.6251031.684
20Powell, Trevor112105157114.06571231.53401.000257409.6282565097656.8197210627080108
55Price, Joe144.025.40000.00000.00000.03
12Prosper, Oliver-Maxence6861171125.26629.7226458.49358175.331152201.756801942744.015125379619
Przbyla, Scott180402.2191.1710.700331.000221.0002350.3202620
45Rahn, Ron571061.946111.41400.0001427.519741.382020
15Rand, Terry77130917.04871044.46600.000335531.63197812.7
21Raymonds, Steve1440.327.28600.00001.00040.3005
21Reason, Terry8624715.5209510.41000.0005391.5821942.31544934814
33Reeder, Tony8112115414.23804.7155318.48701.00070118.5932413.0124333554152
Reider, John19140.7615.40000.00025.40080.414013
22Reinhardt, Katin29474925.831310.8104258.40357152.3754854.8892158792.74106139183
21Rice, Ken110292.6121.1411.36401.000410.40080.7102510
42Riley, Jack110161.500.001.00000.00002.0001560.5200000
31Rivers, Glenn (Doc)8982123413.95181084.47800.000198322.6152923.32671240920345
43Rooyakkers, Tom200.003.00000.00001.00021.02
55Rosenberger, Gary1105204.7219468.46800.00082118.6951101.01082120
5, 2Ross, Chase13476337625.211778.8395899.439121364.332266361.737843404243.2274323016821448
30Rowsey, Andrew6742181027.0108716.2314725.433196460.426263289.910201431632.41492242141538
40Sanders, Terry112313923.5150273.54937.42989130.6851221943162.82074661063641
54Schabes, Adam11030.317.14314.25002.0000110.1003110
33Schlundt, Terrell1181089708.2432976.44300.000106141.7525374.6308111219971
43Schultz, Rueben100104210.432600.000390532.7335986.0
15Sewell, Jeff775797.5248600.41300.00083112.7411652.12092181
34Shaw, Richard108364704.4184362.50803.000102164.6221862073933.6197532953966
30Shimon, Greg591182.048100.48000.0002248.458651.13623
Sichterman, John60111.820.314.25000.00002.00020.3000011
12Sichting, Jared130191.550.413.33312.500221.0000220.2200100
21Simmons, Blanton694015.8164419.39100.00073110.6641331.963
12Sims, Michael11353265623.58707.7311781.39850158.316198273.7252051.823184082651888
12Smith, Billy Joe40751.92574.33800.0002538.658771.938
42Smith, Gene33822.53182.37800.0002042.476792.441
45Smith, Morley530.6111.00000.00012.50010.230
11Smith, Pat624296.9152305.49800.000126211.5974637.5161
4Smith, Reggie85799.9111.4411.36414.250915.60048121.540131392
42Smith, Shannon46122635.781201.4031036.27891125.7283752891.910435157316
34Smith, Tony114106168814.86151181.52152121.430406517.7851792894684.12981346933219058
Smolinski, Don430591.41939.48700.0002132.656220.52101532
21Sonnenberg, Tom1980.4316.18800.00023.66740.2803
15Spychalla, Kurt431022.43988.44300.0002441.585481.146110
10Stevens, Adrien322383626.12547.989205.43454144.3752231.7102458822.66935032446
10Stewart, Keith52163.2420.200410.40045.8001561.2130162102
30Stone, John28893.23161.50800.0002733.818511.833
4Streater, Dwaine591380.61449.28616.167919.4742034540.946142168
Swanson, Gary7111.6514.35700.00012.50050.75
43Tatum, Earl103123412.05431137.47800.000148212.6985635.530417150
25Taylor Jr., Steve9017124613.83503.9145315.4601356.2324785.5531171792963.38103158377
23Thomas, Jake5530116321.12965.489249.35777208.3704154.75912981102.09615639238
50Thomas, Joe877528.6322720.44700.000108177.6106077.0185198
24Thompson, George87177320.46581350.48700.000457674.6786887.9272
Timmons, John221.0111.00000.00000.00010.5000
33Toone, Bernard11811039.3475967.49100.000153192.7974884.1286105
10Torrence, Symir42362214.81062.535100.3501460.2332232.688267691.64608241141
1Townsend, Todd11447202917.84684.1157394.39866215.30788134.657871592462.22143123933737
32Trotter, Kerry11887278323.6122110.34781016.47000.000265343.7735694.83401636920315831
40Vanderhyden, Pete39601.52352.44200.0001424.583280.720
40Vollmer, Paul30110.4313.23100.000515.333140.51109
3Wade, Dwyane6565199330.7128119.7474959.4943296.333301404.7451412794206.5156125520315079
51Walson, RJ9080.900.005.00004.00000.0000000.0100100
22Walton, Lloyd87100611.6418959.43600.000170216.7872222.62207480
22Wardle, Brian11793169014.45711430.399197553.356351433.8112002574573.927792132687827
45Warras, Jim8749.33580.43800.00048.500374.625
55Washington, Marcus8990110.1371962.38600.000159249.6392913.32174259
10West, Marcus61202454.074260.28523123.18774102.7251286981.6720174122601
54Whitehead, Jerome8998711.1426777.54800.000135215.6286807.6245882
12Williams, Erik43112746.4751.73170.44303.0001322.5912836641.535061462
33, 12Wilson, Derrick13261278921.14003.0150392.3831162.17789195.456912273182.4237336612712314
1Wilson, Duane9551233024.59089.6306742.412117342.342179261.686261892152.3214120115111017
0Wilson, Jamil10153262826.09549.4350798.43978227.344176250.7041543465005.027481801486493
23Wilson, Michael119129910.95261070.49200.000247341.7244213.5337391
Wittberger, Grant51600.000
51Wittberger, Russell100135313.549600.000361529.682577
15Wolf, Bob81147918.35431196.45400.000393549.7163123.9206
43Wolf, John140110.829.22200.000713.53828100.7501300
Worgull, Mark40112.820.513.33300.00000.00010.310000
31Worthen, Sam56199835.780814.4321653.49200.000168211.7962344.2152384
10Wrightsil, Zach30268.741.326.33301.00000.0001451.7002410
40Yagodzinski, Con8293.61132.34400.000719.000313.912
54Zavada, Jeff180130.7611.54500.000221.00068140.8202510
32Zulauf, Jay5421863.461129.4731128.3935371.74634671011.9751474376
1977 NCAA CHAMPIONS